Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. maj
18:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Skørping IF Frem
U12 Piger C/Beg. (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 56
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
18:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
B52/Aalborg
UHT
U13 Drenge C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 29
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
18:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Oversidder
U13 Piger C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 36
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
19:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Haverslev IF
M+32 B - 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 401
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
19:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Støvring IF
HHT
Kvinder +29 / 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 22
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Herrer Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Farsø/Ullits IK
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 28
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Støvring IF
U16 Drenge Liga 5 (2008) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 482
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
11:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Aalborg KFUM
U11 Drenge A1 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
12:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Aalborg Chang
U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 632
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
14:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Aalborg Chang
Kvinder Serie 2 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 267
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
AaB
U13 Drenge C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 29
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
19:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Vindblæs B (1)
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 57
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Brønderslev IF
Herrer Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Løgstør IF
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 28
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
19:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
RKG
Kvinder Serie 2 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 267
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
19:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Nibe B
Kvinder +29 / 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 22
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Støvring IF
U12 Drenge A2 (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 59
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
RKG
U16 Drenge Liga 5 (2008) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 482
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
St. Restrup IF
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 652
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
17:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
B52/Aalborg
U12 Drenge C/Beg. (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 65
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:10
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Aalborg KFUM
U12 Drenge A2 (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 59
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Nibe B
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 57
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Hjørring IF
Herrer Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Oversidder
U11 Piger B (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 71
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Hadsund B
St. Restrup IF
U10 Piger B (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 132
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Fjerritslev IF
U10 Piger B (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 132
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:40
St. Restrup IF
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
U10 Piger B (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 132
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:40
Fjerritslev IF
Hadsund B
U10 Piger B (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 132
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Gug B
U11 Drenge A1 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
18:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Oversidder
U13 Drenge C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 29
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
18:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Gug B
U13 Piger C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 36
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Biersted/Nørhalne
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
U8 Drenge A (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 177
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Aabybro IF
Skalborg SK
U8 Drenge A (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 177
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Terndrup IF
Øster Hornum IF
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 192
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Vodskov IF (1)
U11 Drenge B (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 81
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Støvring IF
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2011) 11:11 forår 2024 Pulje 743
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:30
Øster Hornum IF
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 192
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:30
Aalborg KFUM (2)
Aabybro IF
U8 Drenge A (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 177
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:30
Gug B (1)
Biersted/Nørhalne
U8 Drenge A (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 177
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:00
Skalborg SK
Gug B (1)
U8 Drenge A (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 177
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Aalborg KFUM (2)
U8 Drenge A (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 177
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Terndrup IF
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 192
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
12:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 28
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
14:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Aalborg KFUM
Kvinder Serie 2 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 267
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
16:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Arden IF
U16 Drenge Liga 5 (2008) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 482
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
AaB (U10Dr.) (2)
U11 Drenge A1 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
18:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Aars IK
U12 Piger C/Beg. (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 56
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
18:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
St. Restrup IF
U13 Drenge C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 29
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
M+32 B - 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 401
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
RKG
Kvinder +29 / 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 22
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
18:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Vodskov IF
U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 632
|